Öğretmen Görüşme Saatleri

Öğretmen Görüşme Saatleri - 19.10.2021


 

ÖĞRETMENLER

BRANŞI

 GÖRÜŞ GÜNLERİ

GÖRÜŞ SAATLERİ

HİLAL KALYONCU

TÜRKÇE

SALI

PERŞEMBE

10.40-12.10

10.40-12.10

OĞUZ AYTAÇ

TÜRKÇE

SALI

PERŞEMBE

10.40-12.00

08.55-10.30

SERDAR DUNAY

MATEMATİK

ÇARŞAMBA

PERŞEMBE

11.00-13.00

11.00-12.00

MERVE DAL

MATEMATİK

PAZARTESİ

PERŞEMBE

10.40-12.00

15.20-16.50

ALEYNA ÇAKICI

MATEMATİK

ÇARŞAMBA

PERŞEMBE

14.30-15.10

13.40-14.20

DENİZ ÖZDEMİR

FEN BİLİMLERİ

SALI

CUMA

08.55-10.30

08.55-10.30

ÖMER YILMAZ

FEN BİLİMLERİ

PAZARTESİ

CUMA

08.55-10.30

13.40-15.10

HÜSEYİN AYAR

SOSYAL BİLGİLER

SALI

PERŞEMBE

08.55-10.30

08.55-10.30

YAĞMUR SAĞLAM

SOSYAL BİLGİLER

PAZARTESİ

SALI

10.40-12.00

08.55-10.30

İREM ALİOĞLU ŞİRİN

GÖRSEL SANATLAR

SALI

PERŞEMBE

10.40-12.00

11.40-13.00

İREM KALAY

MÜZİK

PAZARTESİ

ÇARŞAMBA

08.55-10.30

08.55-10.30

ABDULLAH SARIMEHMETOĞLU

İNGİLİZCE

PAZARTESİ

ÇARŞAMBA

10.40-12.00

10.40-12.00

MELEK ALKAN ŞAHİN

İNGİLİZCE

SALI

PERŞEMBE

15.20-16.50

15.20-16.50

GÜLKIZ ATAMAN

İNGİLİZCE

SALI

PERŞEMBE

13.40-15.10

08.55-10.30

MERVE BAYRAKTAR

İNGİLİZCE

SALI

CUMA

11.30-13.00

12.20-14.20

MUTTALİB DURAK

İNGİLİZCE

SALI

CUMA

15.20-16.50

14.30-16.00

SEVİLAY ÇEBİ ŞENEL

ALMANCA

SALI

ÇARŞAMBA

14.30-16.00

14.30-16.00

ENDER ÇEBİ

BEDEN EĞİTİMİ

PAZARTESİ

ÇARŞAMBA

09.00-12.00

09.00-12.00

TUBA ÇEBİ

BEDEN EĞİTİMİ

PAZARTESİ

ÇARŞAMBA

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

NAGİHAN HAYAL

DİN KÜLT.

PAZARTESİ

CUMA

08.55-10.30

08.55-10.30

TUĞBANUR AYDOĞDU

BİLİŞİM TEK.

PAZARTESİ

ÇARŞAMBA

09.50-11.20

09.50-11.20

 

 

SINIF ÖĞRETMENLERİ

ÖĞRETMENLER

BRANŞI

 GÖRÜŞ GÜNLERİ

GÖRÜŞ SAATLERİ

ÖZLE ALİOĞLU

ANASINIFI

ÇARŞAMBA

CUMA

13.40-14.20

12.20-13.00

HÜLYA ASLAN

(1-A) SINIFI

SALI

CUMA

12.20-14.20

13.40-15.10

SEVGİ PALANCI

(1-B) SINIFI

ÇARŞAMBA CUMA

10.40-12.10

10.40-12.10

SEVİLAY SÜRÜL

(2-A) SINIFI

ÇARŞAMBA

PERŞEMBE

13.40-15.10

13.40-15.10

HATİCE ÖZBAY

(2-B) SINIFI

PAZARTESİ

ÇARŞAMBA

10.40-12.10

13.40-15.10

DERYA ASLAN

(3-A) SINIFI

PAZARTESİ

ÇARŞAMBA

10.40-12.10

08.55-10.30

ÇİĞDEM SAĞLAM

(4-A) SINIFI

PERŞEMBE

CUMA

08.55-10.30

12.20-14.20

SAFİYE SAĞLAM

(4-B) SINIFI

PAZARTESİ

PERŞEMBE

11.30-13.00

10.40-12.10

 

 

 


Diğer duyurular için tıklayın   >>
Özel Candan Koleji, Bahçecik Mahallesi, Alim Sokak, No:5, 61060, Ortahisar/Trabzon © 2015